Fleur van de Sar (2020)
Facility Management
Lotte van der Meer (2020)
Business Engineering
Isis Liebers (2020)
Gezondheidswetenschappen
Anna Huiberts (2020)
Geneeskunde
Pien van Dijk (2020)
Rechtsgeleerdheid
Mila van Boxtel (2020)
Rechtsgeleerdheid
Fenna Vullings (2019)
International Business
Julia Boermans (2019)
University College Maastricht
Simone van Vlerken (2018)
Hotel Management School Maastricht
Annemijn Verdijk (2018)
Industrial Engineering (TU/Eindhoven)
Laura Tiels (2018)
Geneeskunde
Alicia van de Kerk (2018)
International Business
Annika Ito (2018)
Geneeskunde
Babette van Giersbergen (2018)
University College Maastricht
Puck van Dijck (2018)
Master Behavioural Economics
Lotte Coppen (2018)
Econometrics & Operations Research
Julia Slotboom (2017)
Master Biomedical Sciences
Sophie Kapar (2017)
Master Biomedical Sciences
Sterre de Goijer (2017)
Master Arts-Klinisch Onderzoeker Maastricht
Amber Vernooij (2016)
Master Health Economics, Policy & Law (afgestudeerd)
Merel Schurer (2016)
Geneeskunde
Yvet van de Moosdijk (2016)
WO verpleegkunde (afgestudeerd)
Sari Goossens (2016)
International Track in Medicine
Lieke Gooijaarts (2016)
European Master in Health Economics & Management (afgestudeerd)
Anouk Buskens (2016)
Master Econometrics & Management Science
Rose-Lynn van Tilburg (2015)
Master medische psychologie (afgestudeerd)
Tamara van Selm (2015)
Master Behavioural Economics and Game Theory
Pien Gehrels (2015)
Master Management, Policy analysis and Entrepreneurship in Health and Life Sciences
Céline Breurken (2015)
Master Mental Health (afgestudeerd)
Sophie Willemsen (2014)
Master Health Policy Innovation and Management (afgestudeerd)
Lieke Hoekman (2014)
European Master in Health Economics & Management (afgestudeerd)
Lisanne Görts (2014)
Fiscaal Recht (afgestudeerd)
Julie Geldens (2014)
Geneeskunde
 
 
2013
Nicky van Rooy
Birgitt Klerkx
Romy Harkx
Rosalie van Meer
Inez van Gulick
Tessa Wijnen
2012

Maria Willemsen
Frederique Beelen
Simone Jeuken
Ellen Denteneer
Charlotte van Heijst
Charlotte van Heijst
Jasmijn Sleutjes
2011
Christa van Amstel
Charlotte van Dishoeck
Maxime Mermans
Fenna Peper
Anneloes van de Wetering
2010
Meike Blezer
Joy van Vught
Merel Rijnierse
Patty Vonk
2009
Evelien Beelen
Anouk van Buul
Kelly Dreuning
Fleur Keij
Jolien Macken
Charlotte Nijhof
Tessa Straathof
Marleen van Tetering
2008
Carlijn Camps
Sophie ten Doeschate
Tanja Grooten
Judith de Jong
Josje Leijdekkers
2007
Gaby Theuns
2006
Ruby-Ann Damen – van Renselaar
Birgit Hillebrand – van Rijswijk
Desiree Kox
Riëlle Mohr
Lotte Schamp
Marion Vlemminx
Alexandra Mannaerts
2005
Sandra Langeveld
Stefanie Peeters Weem
Anouk Schrantee
Ravi Vermeulen
2004
Eline Arnoldy
Marloes Clement
Fleur van den Heijkant
Gaia Kerckhoffs
Yoline Mermans
Sanne van Rooij
2003
Mirte Caanen
Anne-Lotte Coolen
Nathalie Goei – Simons
2002
Sanne de Jong – Liebregt
2001
Marleen de Bruijn
Veerle Corsten – Bonnier
Jeannine van den Goorbergh
Ruth Hoffmans
Floor Jonkman
Marieke Mpanza – Witjes
Céline Opdenkamp
Femke Reterink
Els van Schijndel
Lori Seraus
2000
Merel Bockholts
Liesje van Neerbos
Bregje van Nunen – Six
Dorien Peters
Suzanne van Schaik
Sigrid Schwerdt – Vermeeren
Meta Siersma
1999
Karen Bruysters
Eeke Dijkstra
Susanne Egging
Sophie Knottnerus – Jacobs
Caren Schlichte – Bergen
Constance Schuller – Okker
1998
Nienke Balkema – Rigtering
Ginger Bär
Gyrthe Brocking
Quinten Francken – Bosman
Desiree van den Goorbergh
Lilian Plomp
Marielle Vaneman – van Leeuwen
Vivian Veldstra
Elke Vriens
Madeleine van Wilderen
1997
Francine Bijvoet
Monique van der Linden
Monica Martinus
1996
Pennicha Sabander-Frykfors
1995
Hélène Bogaars – Reijnen
Ania Cichowska
Maartje van Elst
Sandra Krebber – den Teuling
Joanne Olieman
Melanie Meessen
Annemarie Tap
Nicole Timmers – Guiaux
1994
Sanne Verheyen
Annemarie Visser
Bregje van Weezel
1993
Tara Luyér
Mirella Molenschot
Maaike Vaandrager
Niki de Vink – Bär
1992
Lisette Gieling
Ellen Groot
Rebekka Meijs
Yvon van Wezel
1991
Marieke Beekers – Meijer
Roelefien Heeres
Judith Marcellis
Elles van Veen – Meijer
1990
Muriel van Campen
Marion van den Hurk
Ardi Oberndorff – Klein Woolthuis
Simone ten Thij – Rudolf